Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hamburg

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hamburg. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hamburg with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8953,042
BustAfghanistan 4,9263,061
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8273,000
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8993,044
FarahAfghanistan 4,7182,932
GardizAfghanistan 5,0823,158
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0343,128
HeratAfghanistan 4,5742,842
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9663,086
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1003,169
KabulAfghanistan 5,0083,112
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0273,124
KhostAfghanistan 5,1503,200
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8273,000
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6092,864
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7122,928
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9363,067
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5722,841
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6162,869
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9393,069
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8062,987
ShkoderAlbania 1,464909
TiranaAlbania 1,550963
VloreAlbania 1,6281,011
AdrarAlgeria 2,9821,853
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,9561,216
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9521,213
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8761,166
BatnaAlgeria 2,0091,248
BecharAlgeria 2,6491,646
BejaiaAlgeria 1,9191,193
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,7911,735
BiskraAlgeria 2,1211,318
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8521,772
ChlefAlgeria 2,0501,274
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,9471,210
DjanetAlgeria 3,2662,029
DjelfaAlgeria 2,1731,350
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6281,633
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2531,400
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,4121,499
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4621,530
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8451,768
In SalahAlgeria 3,0001,864
MilianaAlgeria 2,0191,255
OranAlgeria 2,1651,345
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3102,057
SkikdaAlgeria 1,8781,167
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4502,144
TebessaAlgeria 2,0311,262
TimimounAlgeria 2,8241,755
TindoufAlgeria 3,2462,017
TouggourtAlgeria 2,3081,434
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6459,722
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4875,274
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,387862
HuamboAngola 7,4074,603
LuandaAngola 6,9554,322
LuenaAngola 7,3354,558
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6574,758
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2628,862
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,2208,837
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,2378,847
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6058,454
ByrdAntarctica 16,58510,306
DavisAntarctica 14,6719,117
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2118,831
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,16810,668
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7977,331
AzulArgentina 12,0697,500
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3697,686
BarilocheArgentina 13,0628,117
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8027,334
CeresArgentina 11,5647,186
ChamicalArgentina 11,8547,366
ChepesArgentina 11,9587,431
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,2538,235
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4787,132
CórdobaArgentina 11,8217,345
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8267,349
CorrientesArgentina 11,1656,938
EsquelArgentina 13,2108,209
EzeizaArgentina 11,8267,349
FormosaArgentina 11,0206,848
General PicoArgentina 12,1857,572
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6657,249
JuninArgentina 11,9297,413
La PlataArgentina 11,8077,337
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,0726,880
La RiojaArgentina 11,7977,331
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0257,472
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,8628,614
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0156,845
Malarg EArgentina 12,4937,763
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9378,039
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0607,495
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8297,351
MendozaArgentina 12,2247,596
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,2167,591
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3637,061
NeuquenArgentina 12,7097,897
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0087,462
OranArgentina 11,0916,892
ParanaArgentina 11,6557,243
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2827,011
PehuajoArgentina 12,1007,519
PergaminoArgentina 11,8517,364
PigeArgentina 12,2807,631
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8337,353
PosadasArgentina 11,0046,838
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2026,961
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,2797,630
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8117,340
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,6597,245
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3757,069
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9827,446
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,8168,585
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1006,898
RosarioArgentina 11,7747,317
SaltaArgentina 11,3137,030
San AntonioArgentina 12,7037,894
San LuisArgentina 12,1147,528
San RafaelArgentina 12,3467,672
Santa RosaArgentina 12,2907,637
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5077,150
SarmientoArgentina 13,3218,278
TrelewArgentina 12,9198,028
TucumanArgentina 11,4757,131
UshuaiaArgentina 14,0188,711
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9297,413
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6637,248
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,1017,520
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9751,849
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,2194,486
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5479,661
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1978,822
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3288,904
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2308,843
AmberleyAustralia 15,8259,834
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6279,711
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8279,835
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0648,118
CairnsAustralia 14,4338,969
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,26510,107
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0968,138
CedunaAustralia 15,0099,327
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3339,528
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4708,992
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7419,781
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0138,708
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0879,997
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6749,119
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6328,471
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1298,158
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8836,763
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9749,926
East SaleAustralia 16,34910,159
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3658,927
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3668,927
EssendonAustralia 16,17510,051
ForrestAustralia 14,5389,034
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,48710,245
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4908,383
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0718,744
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4428,353
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,70510,381
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,69810,376
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7119,142
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0958,759
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,59910,315
LavertonAustralia 16,17510,051
LearmonthAustralia 12,8998,016
LongreachAustralia 14,9489,289
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9489,289
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,53910,278
Low HeadAustralia 16,53710,277
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0289,338
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,00211,187
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1788,189
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5618,427
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,16610,046
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,18510,058
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7249,771
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9069,884
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4088,953
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,74710,407
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2318,844
Nowra RanAustralia 16,32010,142
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5429,658
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9168,026
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7409,160
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8288,593
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0388,102
RichmondAustralia 16,22510,083
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3099,513
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,27810,116
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,27310,112
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9848,690
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9838,689
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6388,475
TibooburraAustralia 15,3289,525
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7149,143
WaggaAustralia 16,14210,031
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8906,767
WilliamtownAustralia 16,22310,081
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6149,081
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6748,497
WoomeraAustralia 15,1349,405
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2258,218
GrazAustria 833518
InnsbruckAustria 714444
KlagenfurtAustria 835519
LinzAustria 668415
SalzburgAustria 682424
ViennaAustria 746463
Zell Am SeeAustria 730453
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1341,947
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3842,103
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0581,900
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1501,957
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0591,901
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 990615
LerwickUk 990615
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1331,947
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1491,957
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0721,909
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3052,054
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2081,993
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1691,969
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1341,947
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3102,057
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1131,935
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0071,868
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3632,090
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2342,010
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4552,147
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6294,741
MuharraqBahrain 4,5102,802
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4964,658
DhakaBangladesh 7,3004,537
CharnocksBarbados 7,4934,656
BrestBelarus 932579
GomelBelarus 1,404872
GrodnoBelarus 926575
MinskBelarus 1,156718
MogilevBelarus 1,316818
VitebskBelarus 1,317818
BrusselsBelgium 497309
D’UccleBelgium 497309
OstendeBelgium 549341
Belize CityBelize 8,9785,579
BeninBenin 5,3033,295
BohiconBenin 5,2163,241
CotonouBenin 5,3033,295
KandiBenin 4,7672,963
NatitingouBenin 4,8773,031
ParakouBenin 4,9683,087
SaveBenin 5,1163,179
BermudaBermuda 6,1953,850
La PazBolivia 10,7266,665
Santa CruzBolivia 10,5346,546
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,248775
FrancistownBotswana 8,4915,277
MaunBotswana 8,2875,149
TshaneBotswana 8,7105,412
AimoresBrazil 9,4805,891
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6455,372
AltamiraBrazil 8,5215,295
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,2275,734
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9856,205
ApodiBrazil 7,9524,941
AracajuBrazil 8,4365,242
AracuaiBrazil 9,2725,762
AragarcasBrazil 9,7206,040
AraxaBrazil 9,7846,080
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1895,089
BageBrazil 11,2747,006
BambuiBrazil 9,7766,075
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7866,081
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1935,091
BarcelosBrazil 8,9825,581
BarraBrazil 8,7635,446
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3385,181
BarreirasBrazil 8,9645,571
BelémBrazil 8,1365,056
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6666,006
BelterraBrazil 8,6355,366
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6225,358
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8356,733
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9895,586
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4725,886
BrevesBrazil 8,2775,143
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6165,976
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8716,134
CabroboBrazil 8,3135,166
CaceresBrazil 10,0476,244
CaetiteBrazil 9,0245,608
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0114,978
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2836,390
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4996,524
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0216,227
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2195,107
CanavieirasBrazil 9,0005,593
CaparaoBrazil 9,6215,978
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8386,114
CaratingaBrazil 9,5645,943
CaravelasBrazil 9,2195,729
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1035,657
CarolinaBrazil 8,6375,367
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4446,490
CataguasesBrazil 9,7476,057
CatalaoBrazil 9,7046,030
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0416,239
CaxiasBrazil 8,1715,077
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9226,787
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8324,867
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7916,084
ChapecoBrazil 10,8016,712
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,6195,977
CipoBrazil 8,5255,297
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8275,485
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5535,936
CordeiroBrazil 9,7946,086
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0805,642
CorumbaBrazil 10,3196,412
CoximBrazil 10,1086,281
CrateusBrazil 8,0545,005
CuiabaBrazil 9,9096,158
CuritibaBrazil 10,4666,504
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4855,894
DiamantinoBrazil 9,8216,103
DouradosBrazil 10,4616,501
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9336,173
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1186,909
EspinosaBrazil 9,1245,670
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5064,664
FloraniaBrazil 7,9484,939
FlorestaBrazil 8,2825,147
FlorianoBrazil 8,3365,180
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6386,611
FormosaBrazil 9,4165,851
FortalezaBrazil 7,8084,852
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7596,686
FrancaBrazil 9,9046,155
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2085,100
GoianiaBrazil 9,6285,983
GoiasBrazil 9,6055,969
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4605,879
GrajauBrazil 8,4335,240
GuairaBrazil 10,6046,589
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8804,897
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1355,676
IbiriteBrazil 9,6806,015
IguatuBrazil 8,1005,033
IlheusBrazil 8,9205,543
ImperatrizBrazil 8,4675,261
IndaialBrazil 10,6056,590
IpameriBrazil 9,6716,009
IraiBrazil 10,8406,736
IreceBrazil 8,7175,417
ItaberabaBrazil 8,7665,447
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8965,528
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8505,499
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4085,846
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6896,021
ItapevaBrazil 10,3066,404
ItirucuBrazil 8,8225,482
ItuacuBrazil 8,9345,552
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4206,475
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2866,392
JacobinaBrazil 8,6335,365
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8654,887
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9494,940
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5635,943
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,8166,100
LavrasBrazil 9,8466,118
LencoisBrazil 8,8165,478
LinharesBrazil 9,4245,856
LondrinaBrazil 10,3736,446
MacapaBrazil 8,1505,064
MacauBrazil 7,8404,872
MaceioBrazil 8,2465,124
MachadoBrazil 9,9346,173
ManausBrazil 8,9955,589
MarabaBrazil 8,5445,310
MaringaBrazil 10,4176,473
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5235,296
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1325,675
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5005,282
MonteiroBrazil 8,1365,056
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3495,809
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9264,925
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6755,391
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8276,106
ObidosBrazil 8,6035,346
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2735,141
ParacatuBrazil 9,5535,937
ParanaBrazil 9,1575,690
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4376,486
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0236,228
ParintinsBrazil 8,7445,434
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9124,917
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8976,771
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6686,008
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3695,200
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3435,185
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1485,685
PeixeBrazil 9,1475,684
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4575,255
PicosBrazil 8,2835,147
PiraiBrazil 9,9276,169
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5355,925
PompeuBrazil 9,6505,997
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5386,549
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3865,211
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6376,610
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7556,062
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0036,837
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0235,607
PosseBrazil 9,2265,733
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9854,962
RecifeBrazil 8,0465,000
RemansoBrazil 8,5665,323
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,1096,282
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9196,164
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5596,561
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8396,114
SalvadorBrazil 8,7165,416
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1016,898
SantaremBrazil 8,5995,344
SantosBrazil 10,1746,322
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0696,257
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8315,488
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0825,022
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7736,694
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0496,866
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9316,171
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9994,971
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3445,806
São PauloBrazil 10,1476,305
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0006,214
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0896,269
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,5485,312
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6025,345
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6365,988
SobralBrazil 7,8954,906
SoureBrazil 8,0715,016
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8295,486
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,4407,109
SurubimBrazil 8,0645,011
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0665,634
TarauacaBrazil 10,1366,299
TauaBrazil 8,1235,047
TefeBrazil 9,3125,787
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3415,805
TeresinaBrazil 8,1625,072
TiriosBrazil 8,2485,125
TorresBrazil 10,8636,751
TracuateuaBrazil 8,0114,978
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1546,310
TriunfoBrazil 8,1865,087
TucuruiBrazil 8,4235,234
TuriacuBrazil 7,9834,961
UaupesBrazil 9,1495,685
UbatubaBrazil 10,0656,254
UberabaBrazil 9,8536,123
VassourasBrazil 9,8936,148
VicosaBrazil 9,6926,023
VitoriaBrazil 9,5275,920
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0245,608
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1825,084
BurgasBulgaria 1,7861,110
LomBulgaria 1,457905
PlevenBulgaria 1,561970
PlovdivBulgaria 1,6791,043
SadovoBulgaria 1,6891,049
SandanskiBulgaria 1,6661,035
SofiaBulgaria 1,569975
VarnaBulgaria 1,7521,089
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7022,922
BurundiBurundi 6,5834,091
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2925,774
SiemreapCambodia 9,0655,633
BatouriCameroon 5,4823,406
DoualaCameroon 5,5193,430
GarouaCameroon 4,9353,067
MamfeCameroon 5,3293,311
MarouaCameroon 4,8172,993
NgaoundereCameroon 5,1573,204
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3363,316
YaoundeCameroon 5,5393,442
YokoCameroon 5,3513,325
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7574,820
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7154,794
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1613,829
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5382,820
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8622,400
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,2143,862
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4734,023
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3883,348
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6944,781
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4633,395
Banff, AbCanada 7,3064,540
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9673,708
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2392,634
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2884,529
Bissett, MbCanada 6,4854,030
Blue River, BcCanada 7,3504,567
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9263,683
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,5614,699
Brandon, MbCanada 6,7764,211
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8544,259
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0212,499
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7464,814
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6552,893
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3414,562
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5323,438
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,2564,509
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3943,352
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7614,823
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9452,452
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1142,556
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5382,820
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7803,592
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7744,831
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2472,639
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,5634,700
Chapais, QcCanada 5,5063,421
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1383,193
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,0623,146
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,0593,144
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7284,803
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1523,202
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3293,312
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4523,388
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6602,896
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8003,604
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7513,574
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1172,558
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8114,233
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,9553,700
Comox, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8423,630
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,9793,094
Coronation, AbCanada 7,0704,393
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,4644,638
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4722,779
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6794,150
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0334,370
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0474,379
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5222,810
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2762,657
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4333,376
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4424,003
Earlton, OnCanada 5,9413,692
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,0354,372
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9984,349
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,0094,356
Edson, AbCanada 7,1144,421
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,7104,791
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,8843,656
Estevan, SkCanada 6,9724,333
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5814,711
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2842,662
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4464,006
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,4514,009
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6454,129
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8084,231
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2584,510
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4904,033
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,3683,957
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0034,351
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6514,133
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2973,292
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2943,290
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3662,713
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3642,712
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,0113,735
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8224,861
Golden, BcCanada 7,3484,566
Goose, NfCanada 4,4632,774
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2243,868
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0444,377
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,2583,267
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9103,051
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9744,334
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,1983,230
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,1793,218
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2863,906
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4612,772
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5474,068
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4173,987
Hope, BcCanada 7,6934,781
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6143,488
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0973,167
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1283,808
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3662,713
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6642,898
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9784,337
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5274,678
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,9463,695
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,9483,696
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5624,699
Kenora, OnCanada 6,5244,054
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0123,736
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1043,793
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7723,587
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6382,882
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7543,576
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,5524,071
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1823,842
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6643,520
Langara, BcCanada 7,5474,690
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,0133,736
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3414,562
London, OnCanada 6,3673,957
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,4152,744
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,2383,877
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6134,731
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,8262,999
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8223,618
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3024,538
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6474,131
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,6344,744
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,2294,492
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7664,826
Moncton, NbCanada 5,1673,211
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2083,236
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7303,560
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7533,575
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9874,342
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7113,549
Morden, MbCanada 6,7524,196
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1113,797
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3632,711
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,7964,844
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7282,938
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0593,144
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2923,910
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,8814,276
North Bay, OnCanada 6,0123,736
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8753,651
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8763,651
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8984,287
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,9593,082
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9233,681
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1143,799
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,1893,846
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7312,940
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7534,818
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6994,163
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,7374,186
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2914,531
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4764,646
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7724,208
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7352,942
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5193,429
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3694,579
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,1524,445
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3923,972
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9364,310
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9404,313
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7342,942
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4234,613
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4483,386
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0263,123
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,2884,529
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,2943,290
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6432,885
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1313,188
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8734,271
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,2833,905
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7372,944
Scott, SkCanada 6,9414,313
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9873,099
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,1953,228
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6343,501
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1253,806
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4424,003
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3773,963
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,8954,284
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3334,557
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,6342,879
Summerside, PeCanada 5,0913,164
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0814,400
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0864,403
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8773,031
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,0133,115
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4084,603
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9354,310
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4824,028
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,3693,958
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1913,847
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,3883,970
Timmins, OnCanada 5,9533,699
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8644,887
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2203,865
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2303,871
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0753,775
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9863,720
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9013,046
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,2893,908
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,7943,600
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7684,827
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9634,327
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,9294,306
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8304,866
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8684,890
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8533,016
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2893,908
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8484,255
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9284,305
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2313,872
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5314,058
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,6504,132
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,8034,227
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4113,363
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2293,871
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7724,208
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,5302,194
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,5202,187
SalCape Verde 4,9923,102
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,5293,436
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,9533,078
AbecheChad 4,5252,812
FayaChad 4,0402,511
MoundouChad 5,0413,132
N’DjamenaChad 4,6362,881
AntofagastaChile 11,4877,138
AricaChile 11,0256,851
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4838,378
ChicoChile 13,5368,412
ChillanChile 12,7277,909
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8027,956
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,8287,350
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5338,409
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5427,794
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2126,967
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3258,902
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,1658,803
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1037,521
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1238,155
ParronChile 12,4507,736
Puerto AysenChile 13,4958,386
Puerto MonttChile 13,1938,198
Punta ArenasChile 13,9998,699
QuinteroChile 12,3877,697
SantiagoChile 12,3857,696
SewellChile 12,4167,716
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9468,045
ValdiviaChile 13,0668,119
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,9888,071
VallenarChile 11,9627,434
ValparaisoChile 12,3657,684
AltaiChina 5,2593,268
BeijingChina 7,4594,635
ChangchunChina 7,5584,697
ChangduChina 7,0934,408
ChangshaChina 8,2985,157
ChengduChina 7,5554,695
ChongqingChina 7,8134,855
DuianChina 6,7264,180
ErlianChina 6,9154,297
GanzhouChina 8,6395,368
GuangzhouChina 8,7875,461
HaikouChina 8,8795,517
HailarChina 6,8214,239
HamiChina 5,9363,689
HetanChina 5,5143,426
JiuquanChina 6,4704,021
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0983,168
KashiChina 5,0843,159
KunmingChina 7,9644,949
LanzhouChina 7,0924,407
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8334,246
NanchangChina 8,4465,248
NanjingChina 8,3015,158
NanningChina 8,5185,293
PingbianChina 8,0545,005
QingdaoChina 8,0164,981
QiqiharChina 7,1774,460
RuoqiangChina 5,8953,663
ShanghaiChina 8,5175,292
ShantouChina 8,9615,568
ShenyangChina 7,6654,763
TaiyuanChina 7,4614,636
TaoyuanChina 9,0715,637
TengchongChina 7,6894,778
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,5083,423
Xi’AnChina 7,5404,685
XichangChina 7,6884,778
YanjiChina 7,8394,871
YichangChina 7,9914,966
YinchuanChina 7,0284,368
YiningChina 5,1083,174
ZhengzhouChina 7,7734,830
ZhijiangChina 8,1825,084
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7786,076
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7016,028
AraucaColombia 8,7655,447
BarranquillaColombia 8,6925,402
Benito SalasColombia 9,4325,861
BogotáColombia 9,2015,718
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8055,472
El CaranoColombia 9,2735,762
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0025,594
MatecanaColombia 9,2955,776
PeralesColombia 9,2915,774
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6335,365
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7795,455
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9965,590
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6345,365
VanguardiaColombia 9,2145,726
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7236,042
YariguiesColombia 8,9715,575
MoroniComoros 7,9164,919
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3895,834
LimonCosta Rica 9,3145,788
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4325,861
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3875,833
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,000622
DubrovnikCroatia 1,359845
SibenikCroatia 1,182735
SplitCroatia 1,220758
ZagrebCroatia 969602
CamagueyCuba 7,9734,955
CasablancaCuba 8,1045,036
HavanaCuba 8,1235,048
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1925,091
FamagustaCyprus 2,7771,725
LarnacaCyprus 2,7831,729
LimassolCyprus 2,7711,722
NicosiaCyprus 2,7401,703
BrnoCzech Republic 680423
ChebCzech Republic 429267
MosnovCzech Republic 710441
PragueCzech Republic 489304
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7623,580
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0713,773
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4714,021
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4484,628
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8794,275
CopenhagenDenmark 280174
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 384238
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 225140
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 295183
MarstalDenmark 13987
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 194121
OdenseDenmark 197122
RandersDenmark 313195
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 359223
StudsgårdDenmark 281175
TønderDenmark 162101
TylstrupDenmark 395245
TystofteDenmark 199124
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 408254
VestervigDenmark 365227
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5203,430
Melville HallDominica 7,3944,595
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6614,761
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6114,730
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7614,823
BaniDominican Republic 7,7504,816
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8074,851
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6624,761
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6024,724
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7194,797
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6634,762
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7244,800
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8194,859
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7894,840
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6224,736
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6294,741
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6374,746
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6144,731
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,7994,846
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6404,748
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6964,783
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8444,874
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6514,754
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6804,773
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6924,780
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6514,754
MichesDominican Republic 7,6044,725
MocaDominican Republic 7,6664,764
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7044,787
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,6974,783
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6694,766
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6214,736
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8034,849
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8634,886
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6574,758
PoloDominican Republic 7,8284,865
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6364,745
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,7924,842
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6154,732
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6584,759
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6714,767
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6204,735
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6594,759
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6034,724
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7094,790
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,6984,784
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7384,809
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7614,823
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6274,739
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6214,736
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6724,767
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7124,792
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7064,789
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7964,845
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7044,788
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6434,750
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,6954,782
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6864,776
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6494,753
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3248,901
CanarEcuador 10,1666,317
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1936,334
IzobambaEcuador 9,9456,180
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9646,192
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3166,411
MilagroEcuador 10,1716,320
OtavaloEcuador 9,8726,135
PichilingueEcuador 10,0716,258
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1316,296
PuyoEcuador 10,0076,219
QuitoEcuador 9,9236,166
RumipambaEcuador 10,0066,218
San GabrielEcuador 9,8106,096
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,9631,841
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,2041,991
AswanEgypt 3,8102,367
AsyutEgypt 3,4232,127
BahariyaEgypt 3,2071,993
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2222,002
CairoEgypt 3,1331,947
DabaaEgypt 2,9161,812
DakhlaEgypt 3,5012,175
El ArishEgypt 3,1511,958
El TorEgypt 3,4212,126
FarafraEgypt 3,3042,053
HelwanEgypt 3,1551,960
HurguadaEgypt 3,5282,193
IsmailiaEgypt 3,1231,941
KhargaEgypt 3,5652,215
KosseirEgypt 3,6542,270
LuxorEgypt 3,6322,257
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8381,763
MinyaEgypt 3,3062,055
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0561,899
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,3392,075
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4782,161
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,2432,015
SalloumEgypt 2,7411,703
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9931,860
SohagEgypt 3,5002,175
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3932,109
TahrirEgypt 3,0491,894
TantaEgypt 3,0481,894
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4305,860
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3735,825
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3915,835
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3775,827
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5483,448
AsmaraEritrea 4,9513,077
AssabEritrea 5,3473,323
MassawaEritrea 4,9413,070
TallinEstonia 1,098682
TartuEstonia 1,143710
VilsandiEstonia 903561
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5913,475
GonderEthiopia 5,1703,212
NegeleEthiopia 6,0003,729
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,2968,262
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,355842
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,399869
Laucala BayFiji 15,9469,909
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,8819,868
NandiFiji 15,8819,868
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,27510,113
HelsinkiFinland 1,143710
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,168726
JoensuuFinland 1,518943
JokioinenFinland 1,135706
JyvskylFinland 1,336830
KajaaniFinland 1,548962
KuopioFinland 1,451902
KuusamoFinland 1,7261,073
LappeenrantaFinland 1,361846
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 937582
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,172728
OuluFinland 1,521945
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,7651,097
TampereFinland 1,193741
TurkuFinland 1,062660
VaasaFinland 1,248776
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,306811
BiarritzFrance 1,410876
BordeauxFrance 1,247775
BrestFrance 1,158720
CaenFrance 877545
ChateaurouxFrance 956594
DijonFrance 788490
GourdonFrance 1,168726
GrenobleFrance 990615
Le MansFrance 935581
LilleFrance 581361
LyonFrance 951591
MarseilleFrance 1,187737
MontpellierFrance 1,201747
NancyFrance 610379
NantesFrance 1,092678
NiceFrance 1,129701
ParisFrance 755469
PerpignanFrance 1,320820
StrasbourgFrance 589366
ToulonFrance 1,209751
ToulouseFrance 1,279795
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7854,837
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9984,970
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7864,838
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8374,870
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8284,865
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4178,959
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5889,686
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5869,685
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3399,532
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5359,654
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1429,410
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,23310,088
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0477,486
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7647,932
BitamGabon 5,7343,563
CocobeachGabon 5,8533,637
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1543,824
LambarnGabon 6,0443,756
LastourvilleGabon 6,0623,767
LibrevilleGabon 5,9143,675
MakokouGabon 5,9073,671
MayumbaGabon 6,3443,942
MitzicGabon 5,8783,653
MkamboGabon 5,8623,643
MoandaGabon 6,1383,814
MouilaGabon 6,1723,835
Port-GentilGabon 6,0433,755
TchibanGabon 6,2813,903
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7206,661
BanjulGambia 5,0413,132
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5451,582
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8961,800
BerlinGermany 256159
BrockenGermany 208129
CologneGermany 361224
DresdenGermany 378235
ErfurtGermany 302188
EssenGermany 322200
FichtelbergGermany 410255
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 402250
GeisenheimGermany 429267
GorlitzGermany 434270
HannoverGermany 13282
HelgolandGermany 15294
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 652405
KarlsruheGermany 527328
KasselGermany 262163
KonstanzGermany 665413
LeipzigGermany 297184
LindenbergGermany 318198
MagdeburgGermany 199124
MunichGermany 601374
MünsterGermany 245152
NeustrelitzGermany 206128
NurembergGermany 466290
NurnbergGermany 465289
PotsdamGermany 248154
RostockGermany 14993
SchleswigGermany 10465
StuttgartGermany 544338
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 489304
ZugspitzeGermany 694431
AccraGhana 5,4203,368
KumasiGhana 5,3213,307
TamaleGhana 5,0123,115
GibraltarGibraltar 2,2791,416
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,8531,151
AthensGreece 2,0291,261
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0571,278
ChiosGreece 2,0961,303
CorfuGreece 1,7291,074
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6631,033
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,3541,463
IoanninaGreece 1,7511,088
KalamataGreece 2,0611,281
KerkiraGreece 1,7291,074
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1761,352
LamiaGreece 1,8911,175
LarissaGreece 1,8171,129
LemnosGreece 1,9031,183
LimnosGreece 1,9081,186
MethoniGreece 2,0741,289
MilosGreece 2,1861,359
MitiliniGreece 2,0501,274
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,0451,271
NaxosGreece 2,1861,358
PatrasGreece 1,9311,200
RhodesGreece 2,3711,474
SamosGreece 2,1941,363
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9661,222
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2981,428
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7521,089
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,0271,260
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,9531,214
AasiaatGreenland 3,5532,208
AmmassalikGreenland 2,8971,800
AputiteqGreenland 2,7041,680
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,8301,759
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5152,184
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6082,242
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4782,161
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4491,522
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4802,162
JulianehbGreenland 3,3572,086
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4832,164
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4441,519
NanortalikGreenland 3,3272,067
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3142,060
NordGreenland 3,2332,009
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5702,219
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9922,481
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2171,999
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4792,162
UpernavikGreenland 3,6532,270
UummannaqGreenland 3,5152,184
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3444,564
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3454,565
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,3795,828
BokeGuinea 5,2343,252
ConakryGuinea 5,3343,314
FaranahGuinea 5,1893,224
KankanGuinea 5,1073,173
KindiaGuinea 5,2573,267
KissidougouGuinea 5,2343,252
LabeGuinea 5,1043,171
MacentaGuinea 5,3113,300
MamouGuinea 5,1973,229
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3603,331
SiguiriGuinea 4,9903,101
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1653,210
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9694,952
TimehriGuyana 8,0034,973
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8724,892
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7347,291
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5977,207
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6257,224
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5447,173
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8866,765
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6267,225
CatacamasHonduras 9,0625,631
CholutecaHonduras 9,2825,768
La CeibaHonduras 9,0485,622
La MesaHonduras 9,1415,680
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8975,529
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2555,751
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,2215,730
TelaHonduras 9,0885,648
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9105,537
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,9115,538
BudapestHungary 931579
Budapest-LORINCHungary 945588
DebrecenHungary 1,065662
KeszthelyHungary 922573
MiskolcHungary 971603
PecsHungary 1,033642
SzegedHungary 1,092678
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 849527
AkureyriIceland 2,0391,267
DalatangiIceland 1,8371,141
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,8471,148
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,9501,212
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9991,242
ReykhólarIceland 2,2011,368
ReykjavíkIceland 2,1391,329
StykkisholmurIceland 2,2101,373
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,0381,266
AgraIndia 6,1823,842
AhmedabadIndia 6,1723,836
AkolaIndia 6,6644,141
AllahabadIndia 6,5694,082
AmritsarIndia 5,6103,486
BangaloreIndia 7,3794,585
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,9304,307
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2824,525
BikanerIndia 5,8013,605
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5454,688
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2424,500
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2424,500
DaltonganjIndia 6,8414,251
DarbhangaIndia 6,7834,215
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2604,511
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2654,515
DumkaIndia 7,0324,370
DwarkaIndia 6,0023,730
GoaIndia 6,9114,295
GuwahatiIndia 7,1604,449
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0404,375
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4103,983
JagdalpurIndia 7,1324,432
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2514,506
KotaIndia 6,2073,857
KozhikodeIndia 7,4164,608
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5893,473
LudhianaIndia 5,7423,568
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2114,481
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1003,790
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5454,067
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3264,552
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7624,202
New DelhiIndia 6,0113,735
PambanIndia 7,8144,856
PuneIndia 6,6444,129
SagarIndia 6,5084,044
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4143,365
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,7404,810
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,7404,810
VeravalIndia 6,2123,860
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3354,558
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1597,556
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2266,976
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0116,842
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4607,743
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4727,129
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,2477,611
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6025,967
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3338,285
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1156,286
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6236,601
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7747,938
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9137,403
AbadanIran 4,0052,489
ArakIran 3,7862,353
BabolsarIran 3,7582,335
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7742,967
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4952,172
Bandar LengehIran 4,7392,945
BirjandIran 4,4842,786
BushehrIran 4,2812,660
ChahbaharIran 5,2083,236
DezfulIran 3,8522,394
EsfahanIran 4,0342,507
IranshahrIran 5,0493,137
KermanIran 4,5542,830
KermanshahIran 3,6002,237
Khoram AbadIran 3,7462,328
MashhadIran 4,2462,639
OroomiehIran 3,2041,991
RamsarIran 3,6172,248
RashtIran 3,5182,186
SemnanIran 3,8952,421
ShahroudIran 3,9302,442
ShirazIran 4,3412,698
TabrizIran 3,2472,018
TeheranIran 3,7532,332
YazdIran 4,2472,639
ZahedanIran 4,8703,026
ZanjanIran 3,4952,172
BaghdadIraq 3,5182,186
BasraIraq 3,9602,461
BelmulletIreland 1,307812
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,185736
ClaremorrisIreland 1,247775
ClonesIreland 1,125699
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,207750
CorkIreland 1,255780
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,256781
DublinIreland 1,072666
KilkennyIreland 1,157719
Malin HeadIreland 1,133704
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,099683
ShannonIreland 1,262784
ValentiaIreland 1,370851
EilatIsrael 3,3512,083
HaifaIsrael 3,0441,891
JerusalemIsrael 3,1441,954
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1151,936
AlbengaItaly 1,075668
AlgheroItaly 1,452902
AmendolaItaly 1,410876
AnconaItaly 1,143710
ArezzoItaly 1,139708
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,478919
BergamoItaly 886551
BolognaItaly 1,017632
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 803499
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,6241,009
BrindisiItaly 1,561970
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,602995
CameriItaly 906563
CampobassoItaly 1,386861
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,524947
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,6161,004
Cape FrascaItaly 1,549963
Cape MeleItaly 1,084674
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,565972
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8391,143
CerviaItaly 1,059658
CiampinoItaly 1,329826
Cimone MountainItaly 1,051653
Cisa PassItaly 1,019633
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,297806
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 802498
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,9261,197
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7141,065
DecimomannuItaly 1,591988
DobbiacoItaly 784487
FalconaraItaly 1,141709
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,096681
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,415879
FonniItaly 1,505935
FrontoneItaly 1,142710
FrosinoneItaly 1,355842
GelaItaly 1,8701,162
GenoaItaly 1,029639
GhediItaly 913568
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,522946
GrazzaniseItaly 1,431889
GrossetoItaly 1,213754
GrottaglieItaly 1,560970
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,382859
GuidoniaItaly 1,310814
IstranaItaly 897557
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0271,260
LatinaItaly 1,361846
LatronicoItaly 1,573977
LecceItaly 1,6101,001
M. CalamitaItaly 1,213754
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,557968
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,7681,098
MilanItaly 912566
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 895556
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,254779
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,453903
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,417880
PadovaItaly 924574
Paganella MountainItaly 834518
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,7441,084
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,7341,078
PantelleriaItaly 1,8761,166
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 983611
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,553965
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,186737
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,283797
PiacenzaItaly 970603
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,107688
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,036644
Ponza IslandItaly 1,432890
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,508937
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,344835
PrizziItaly 1,7891,111
RadicofaniItaly 1,201746
Resia PassItaly 765475
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,085674
RivoltoItaly 879546
Rolle PassItaly 826513
RomeItaly 1,312815
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,326824
Ronchi LegionariItaly 903561
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,106687
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,398869
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,6611,032
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,062660
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,440895
Scuro MountainItaly 1,6621,033
SigonellaItaly 1,8441,146
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,562971
TarvisioItaly 833517
TermoliItaly 1,345836
TorinoItaly 970603
Torino/ CaselleItaly 953592
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7581,093
TrevicoItaly 1,453903
TrevisoItaly 901560
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 925575
Turin, PiedmontItaly 967601
UdineItaly 873542
Ustica IslandItaly 1,6771,042
VeniceItaly 919571
VeronaItaly 919571
VicenzaItaly 905562
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,295805
ViterboItaly 1,254779
VolterraItaly 1,140708
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,5273,434